|
Maandag 05 Maart 2018 |
Serie 1 (max 20 spelers, 15 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
C. Werkman |
|
|
F. Post |
|
|
H.H. Philips |
|
|
J de Graaf |
|
|
J. Bosch |
|
|
J.A.E. Zoer |
|
|
M. Been |
|
|
R Keizer |
|
|
R. Hillenga |
|
|
Kevin Meijerink |
2 |
|
Marcel Keuskamp |
2 |
|
rob Ambergen |
2 |
|
Steven Vroege |
2 |
|
E.M. Fictorie |
8 |
|
G.J.A. Boer |
8 |
|
|
Dinsdag 06 Maart 2018 |
Serie 2 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
RESERVE |
|
Woensdag 07 Maart 2018 |
Serie 3 (max 20 spelers, 7 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Broekhuizen |
|
|
D Hoogstra |
|
|
G. Brus |
|
|
J. Bosch |
|
|
M walstra |
|
|
M. Postma |
|
|
P.M. Brus |
|
|
|
Vrijdag 09 Maart 2018 |
Serie 4 (max 20 spelers, 19 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.M. Hillenga - Vreeker |
|
|
B Gruisinga |
|
|
B. Reitsma |
|
|
B.G.J. Bosch |
|
|
C M Bakker |
|
|
G.F. Stel |
|
|
I de Vries |
|
|
J.C. Goldewijk |
|
|
JR Kingma |
|
|
Laura Buist |
|
|
M. Philips |
|
|
R Nieman |
|
|
R Zondergeld |
|
|
R. Bouma |
|
|
W Jansen |
|
|
W Kolk |
|
|
W Schaaphok |
|
|
A Schokker |
1 |
|
R. Schokker |
1 |
|
|
Zaterdag 10 Maart 2018 |
Serie 5 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
10:00-12:00 |
RESERVE |
Serie 6 (max 20 spelers, 17 inschrijvingen) |
12:30-14:30 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
D. Zandgrond |
|
|
F Kloen-Hessels |
|
|
F. Denninger |
|
|
H Ras |
|
|
J de Graaf |
|
|
L v d Veen |
|
|
LPA Kiers |
|
|
M Zanen |
|
|
R Mulder |
|
|
R. Kloen |
|
|
S Kruger |
|
|
S Nijsingh |
|
|
J.L. Rey-Pita |
4 |
|
Ale van der wal |
5 |
|
Gerrit de lang |
5 |
|
M Becht - de Meulder |
7 |
|
R. Blom |
7 |
|
Serie 7 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
15:30-17:30 |
RESERVE |
Serie 8 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
18:00-20:00 |
RESERVE |
|
Zondag 11 Maart 2018 |
Serie 9 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
10:00-12:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A Schokker |
|
|
B. Westerdijk |
|
|
C. Kuiper |
|
|
H.M. Bos |
|
|
J Westerdijk-Pompstra |
|
|
J. Bolleboom |
|
|
J. Wolters |
|
|
JB |
|
|
K Venema |
|
|
LPA Kiers |
|
|
M Becht - de Meulder |
|
|
M.M. Bolleboom |
|
|
N. van Stuivenberg |
|
|
R Wolters |
|
|
T. Havesman |
|
|
W.H. Doof |
|
|
P Alma |
6 |
|
P. Thalen |
6 |
|
F. Postma |
9 |
|
M Beverdam |
9 |
|
Serie 10 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
12:30-14:30 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Voogt |
|
|
B. Reitsma |
|
|
D Scheven |
|
|
F. Denninger |
|
|
J Bouma |
|
|
J Drent |
|
|
J. Hospers |
|
|
J.C. Goldewijk |
|
|
JR Kingma |
|
|
K Meijerink |
|
|
K Strijker |
|
|
K. Gorter |
|
|
M. de Rijk |
|
|
M. Keuskamp |
|
|
R Hoekstra |
|
|
R Mulder |
|
|
S.W. Vroege |
|
|
WD |
|
|
JP de Boer |
3 |
|
L Abear |
3 |
|