|
Maandag 27 Maart 2017 |
Serie 1 (max 16 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
19:00-20:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.C Rieks |
|
|
D Ashness |
|
|
G Klein |
|
|
G. Langhorst |
|
|
H Kiewiet |
|
|
H.J. Habing |
|
|
J. Snijder |
|
|
K Pekelaer |
|
|
K Pekelaer |
|
|
M. Keuskamp |
|
|
S Pekelaer |
|
|
S.W. Vroege |
|
|
T. Hummel |
|
|
J Bolleboom |
4 |
|
M Bolleboom |
4 |
|
shayan omidali |
5 |
|
Serie 2 (max 16 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
21:00-22:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.B de Bel |
|
|
C. Kuiper |
|
|
D Wessels |
|
|
D. Veen |
|
|
E de Groot |
|
|
F Stuut |
|
|
F. Lubben |
|
|
G.F. Stel |
|
|
J de Beer |
|
|
J Drent |
|
|
J Sijp |
|
|
M Eerkens |
|
|
M.E. Bruns |
|
|
Patrick Nijdam |
|
|
R Nieman |
|
|
R. Oldenburger |
|
|
|
Woensdag 29 Maart 2017 |
Serie 3 (max 16 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
19:00-20:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. van Dijk |
|
|
E Meijer |
|
|
E. Bolt |
|
|
F. Post |
|
|
G Rieks-Martena |
|
|
H Hamminga |
|
|
H Rieks |
|
|
J. Rosema |
|
|
M Oldenburger |
|
|
M Weyzig |
|
|
M. Knol |
|
|
N. Bakker |
|
|
R. Koenzen |
|
|
R. Maat |
|
|
T.M. Bouma |
|
|
W Bouwhuis |
|
|
|
Donderdag 30 Maart 2017 |
Serie 4 (max 16 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
19:00-20:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Keizer |
|
|
B Gruisinga |
|
|
B. Westerdijk |
|
|
C. Kuiper |
|
|
F van Egmond |
|
|
F.J.A. Luijckx |
|
|
G.H. Kiewiet |
|
|
H Sanders |
|
|
HJ Hollé |
|
|
J Westerdijk-Pompstra |
|
|
JR Kingma |
|
|
M Beverdam |
|
|
R Keizer |
|
|
R Molema |
|
|
V. Rengers |
|
|
W Schaaphok |
|
|
Serie 5 (max 16 spelers, 14 inschrijvingen) |
21:00-22:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Veldkamp |
|
|
B. Brommer |
|
|
Bart Vissering |
|
|
C. Coopmeiners |
|
|
D Holzapfel |
|
|
Dennis Alkema |
|
|
H. Veldman |
|
|
J.D. Wenno |
|
|
J.T. Otter |
|
|
Jurjen Ploeg |
|
|
M Veldman |
|
|
R. Kuizenga |
|
|
R.J. de Ruiter |
|
|
S. Brommer |
|
|
|
Vrijdag 31 Maart 2017 |
Serie 6 (max 16 spelers, 13 inschrijvingen) |
19:00-20:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Broekhuizen |
|
|
C.C. Wever |
|
|
D. Zandgrond |
|
|
G. Wever |
|
|
G.J. Geurts |
|
|
H.M.L. Minnebruiker |
|
|
JW vd Veen |
|
|
KWD Jellema |
|
|
l Beving |
|
|
M Kregel |
|
|
P Schuurman |
|
|
R Schuurman |
|
|
S. Boonstra |
|
|
Serie 7 (max 16 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
21:00-22:45 |
helaas komen te vervallen |
Serie 8 (max 16 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
23:00- |
Reserve |
|
Zaterdag 01 April 2017 |
Serie 9 (max 16 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
11:00-12:45 |
Reserve |
Serie 10 (max 16 spelers, 7 inschrijvingen) |
13:00-14:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A Schokker |
|
|
C.M. Baars |
|
|
F Kloen-Hessels |
|
|
H. de Jong |
|
|
R. Schokker |
|
|
R Kloen |
1 |
|
R. Kloen |
1 |
|
Serie 11 (max 16 spelers, 11 inschrijvingen) |
15:00-16:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.M. Hillenga - Vreeker |
|
|
C.A.J.M. Ashness-Akkermans |
|
|
H.H. Philips |
|
|
I de Vries |
|
|
J. Zwols |
|
|
JH de Groot |
|
|
L. Buist |
|
|
M. Philips |
|
|
N. van Stuivenberg |
|
|
S Nijsingh |
|
|
P.M. Brus |
3 |
|
Serie 12 (max 16 spelers, 8 inschrijvingen) |
17:15-19:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
C M Bakker |
|
|
C Panneman |
|
|
F. Denninger |
|
|
M. Danen |
|
|
R Mulder |
|
|
S de Vos |
|
|
sec Alfons |
|
|
W Kolk |
|
|
|
Zondag 02 April 2017 |
Serie 13 (max 16 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
11:00-12:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
H Ras |
|
|
H.M. Bos |
|
|
K Strijker |
|
|
LPA Kiers |
|
|
M. Hoeksema |
|
|
P Alma |
|
|
P. Thalen |
|
|
R Hofman |
|
|
R. Bouma |
|
|
R. Roffel |
|
|
R.R.V. Padding |
|
|
S Kruger |
|
|
VJ Fokkelman |
|
|
W Driezes |
|
|
W van Dalen |
|
|
W. Logtenberg |
|
|
Serie 14 (max 16 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
13:00-14:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
B.G.J. Bosch |
|
|
C. Reedijk |
|
|
E van der Laan |
|
|
E. Melchionda-van Ostende |
|
|
H van de Vrede |
|
|
J. van Es |
|
|
J.G.M. Timmerman-Reinink |
|
|
K Venema |
|
|
M.M.A. Melchionda |
|
|
PHG Valkenhoff |
|
|
R ter Wisscha |
|
|
R. Wieffer |
|
|
T. de Zwart |
|
|
T.C. Meeuwissen |
|
|
W.H.P.M. Reedijk |
|
|
Tanja Havesman |
2 |
|