|
Dinsdag 14 Maart 2017 |
Serie 1 (max 32 spelers, 13 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. van Kranenburg |
|
|
A.N. Bongers |
|
|
C.H. Tjong Ajong |
|
|
C.J.M. Hazeleger |
|
|
G.D. van Heukelum |
|
|
H van der Poel |
|
|
H.C. Bouwens |
|
|
J.W. Takens |
|
|
K.J.L. Reeuwijk |
|
|
Paweł Cięszczyk |
|
|
R Willems |
|
|
Sven de Wolf |
16 |
|
Wesley van Weert |
16 |
|
Serie 2 (max 32 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
22:15-23:59 |
reserve |
|
Woensdag 15 Maart 2017 |
Serie 3 (max 32 spelers, 23 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. van Gaalen |
|
|
A.M. van der Poel |
|
|
B.W Holthuijsen |
|
|
C.M. Baars |
|
|
Claribel Muis |
|
|
D.W. van Stein |
|
|
D.W.P. van den Berg |
|
|
E. van 't Wout |
|
|
M. Hagenouw |
|
|
M.L.A. Huizer |
|
|
N. van Praag |
|
|
P. van Baardwijk |
|
|
P.A. de Mey |
|
|
R.S. Baart |
|
|
D. van Gils |
7 |
|
J-P Gordijn |
7 |
|
D. Smith |
13 |
|
F. van Tok |
13 |
|
R van der Hek |
13 |
|
Y. van Kesteren |
18 |
|
Ton Penning de Vries |
19 |
|
F. van der Werf |
20 |
|
M.R.H. Hoffmann |
20 |
|
Serie 4 (max 32 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
22:00-23:59 |
reserve |
|
Donderdag 16 Maart 2017 |
Serie 5 (max 32 spelers, 26 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.C.A. Ubert |
|
|
D. Mönch |
|
|
D.S.R. van Zanten |
|
|
E Gorter |
|
|
E. Rodriguez Rocha- Beute |
|
|
J. den Heijer |
|
|
J. Olrichs |
|
|
J. Schrama |
|
|
J. Willems |
|
|
J.J. Teunissen |
|
|
J.L. Kelfkens-Sadhinoch |
|
|
J.M. de Kramer |
|
|
J.N. den Heijer |
|
|
Joëlle beute |
|
|
M. van de Louw |
|
|
Marianne Buisman |
|
|
N.C.A. van der Stelt |
|
|
R. Vonk |
|
|
Y.J. den Heijer |
|
|
J. Teekens |
9 |
|
J.P. van der Voort |
9 |
|
M. Beute |
14 |
|
V.J.G. Middendorp |
14 |
|
A.R.D. Tomas |
17 |
|
C. Tomas |
17 |
|
F.M. Tomas |
17 |
|
Serie 6 (max 32 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
22:00-23:59 |
reserve |
|
Zaterdag 18 Maart 2017 |
Serie 7 (max 32 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
09:00-11:00 |
|
Serie 8 (max 32 spelers, 9 inschrijvingen) |
11:15-13:15 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
J. van Balgooi |
|
|
J.R.B. van der Perk |
|
|
Michel Baars |
|
|
R Compeer |
|
|
R. Kelder |
|
|
L. Taylor |
8 |
|
S. Taylor |
8 |
|
D. Boogert |
21 |
|
G. van Leerdam |
21 |
|
Baanonderhoud |
13:15-14:15 |
|
Serie 9 (max 32 spelers, 18 inschrijvingen) |
14:15-16:15 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
D. Booij-Stegman |
|
|
D. Deijkers |
|
|
D. Spee |
|
|
Frank peters |
|
|
HenkvanKuijen |
|
|
L. Oudshoorn |
|
|
M. Kreusel |
|
|
P. van Os |
|
|
W. Leijdeckers |
|
|
YS Straka |
|
|
Angelique.Obispo |
3 |
|
Bill.Obispo |
3 |
|
J. van Pelt |
5 |
|
P. Bakker |
5 |
|
M. Bekker |
10 |
|
R.C.J. Esveld |
10 |
|
I. van Delft |
11 |
|
S Zwartjens |
11 |
|
|
Zondag 19 Maart 2017 |
Serie 10 (max 32 spelers, 32 inschrijvingen) |
10:00-12:00 |
bij reisafstand van >50 km |
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Grimminck |
|
|
A. Muller-Oeschger |
|
|
Anton Greiner |
|
|
B Bronsgeest |
|
|
D Beverdam |
|
|
D.K. van de Burg |
|
|
David Witteveen |
|
|
Ferrell KHoo |
|
|
G. van der Borst |
|
|
J van der Poel |
|
|
J. de Haan |
|
|
Jeffrey Bolleboom |
|
|
Kevin de Haan |
|
|
L.F.W. Flapper |
|
|
M Arndt |
|
|
M. van den Bos |
|
|
M.T. Verhoef |
|
|
MLC Voermans |
|
|
P. Casteleijn |
|
|
R van der Poel |
|
|
R.O. Ernst |
|
|
R.R Zemering |
|
|
Y.M. van Deutekom |
|
|
Esmaralda hoogerdijk |
2 |
|
Dave Wouters |
4 |
|
Shirley van Binsbergen |
4 |
|
R Mulder |
6 |
|
SEC Alfons |
6 |
|
JP de Boer |
12 |
|
L Abear |
12 |
|
Bert Breems |
15 |
|
franka van der wekken |
15 |
|
Baanonderhoud |
12:00-13:00 |
|
Halve finale |
13:00-14:45 |
|
Finale |
15:00-15:45 |
|