|
Maandag 13 Juni 2016 |
Serie 1 (max 20 spelers, 10 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
B. Reitsma |
|
|
D. Vrijs |
|
|
G. Eising |
|
|
H.H. Philips |
|
|
J. Wolters |
|
|
L. Tissingh |
|
|
M. Philips |
|
|
Yorick de Heij |
|
|
Erwin Fictorie |
9 |
|
Gerben Boer |
9 |
|
|
Dinsdag 14 Juni 2016 |
Serie 2 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
Vervallen |
|
Woensdag 15 Juni 2016 |
Serie 3 (max 20 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. van Ewijck |
|
|
A.H.L. Visser |
|
|
B. Brommer |
|
|
D.M. Vrijs |
|
|
F. Denninger |
|
|
F. Postma |
|
|
Karin Römer |
|
|
M. Postma |
|
|
R ter Wisscha |
|
|
R. Blom |
|
|
S. Brommer |
|
|
T. Kroese |
|
|
Kevin Meijerink |
7 |
|
Marcel Keuskamp |
7 |
|
LPA Kiers |
10 |
|
W. Logtenberg |
10 |
|
|
Donderdag 16 Juni 2016 |
Serie 4 (max 20 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Keizer |
|
|
A.A. Kamping-Wenno |
|
|
B Gruisinga |
|
|
D Wessels |
|
|
F Stuut |
|
|
F.R. van Stroe |
|
|
J Westerdijk-Pompstra |
|
|
J. Kral |
|
|
J. Zwols |
|
|
JR Kingma |
|
|
P Hoekstra |
|
|
R Keizer |
|
|
R Nieman |
|
|
T Panneman |
|
|
W Schaaphok |
|
|
W. van der Veen |
|
|
|
Vrijdag 17 Juni 2016 |
Serie 5 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
C M Bakker |
|
|
C Neutel |
|
|
E de Groot |
|
|
G.J. Geurts |
|
|
H Vegt |
|
|
J Bouma |
|
|
Jessica Wulff |
|
|
K.S.A. Römer |
|
|
L Bouma |
|
|
L v d Veen |
|
|
R. Bouma |
|
|
R. Roffel |
|
|
W Kolk |
|
|
Benny Bosch |
1 |
|
arend schokker |
2 |
|
regina schokker |
2 |
|
G.Brus |
3 |
|
P.M. Brus |
3 |
|
Freddy van Egmond |
4 |
|
Gerard kiewiet |
4 |
|
|
Zaterdag 18 Juni 2016 |
Serie 6 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
10:00-12:00 |
Vervallen |
Serie 7 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
12:45-14:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.L. Berg |
|
|
BV Harderwiek |
|
|
BV Harderwiek |
|
|
C.M. Baars |
|
|
D.F.A. van Bergen |
|
|
Floris frederiks |
|
|
I de Vries |
|
|
Mark Bakker |
|
|
P.J Holwijn |
|
|
R Kloen |
|
|
R Zondergeld |
|
|
R. Kloen |
|
|
W.K. Meijers |
|
|
Winnaar Kleintje TT Toernooi |
|
|
D. Zandgrond |
5 |
|
S Nijsingh |
5 |
|
A. Broekhuizen |
6 |
|
J. Bremo |
6 |
|
C.A.J.M. Ashness-Akkermans |
8 |
|
J de Jonge |
8 |
|
Serie 8 (max 20 spelers, 14 inschrijvingen) |
15:30-17:30 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.A. Kamping-Wenno |
|
|
G.J. Geurts |
|
|
G.J. Schuurkamp |
|
|
h. bakker |
|
|
J Bouma |
|
|
jan hospers |
|
|
M Koopal |
|
|
M. Meerens |
|
|
M. Mulder |
|
|
Marco Koopal |
|
|
P Alma |
|
|
P. Thalen |
|
|
R. Roffel |
|
|
S. Brommer |
|
|
|
Zondag 19 Juni 2016 |
Serie 9 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
10:00-12:00 |
Vervallen |
Serie 10 (max 20 spelers, 16 inschrijvingen) |
12:45-14:45 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
B. van den Berg |
|
|
C. Kuiper |
|
|
C.M. Baars |
|
|
D. Beverdam |
|
|
D. Klootwijk |
|
|
Danny DUMMY Zandgrond |
|
|
Dieko Meijers |
|
|
H. Bakker |
|
|
J. Bolleboom |
|
|
J.A. Alkemade |
|
|
M. Stinissen |
|
|
Marcel walstra |
|
|
R Zondergeld |
|
|
R. Bouma |
|
|
R. Fens |
|
|
R. van den Bogaard |
|
|
Serie 11 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
15:30-17:30 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Broekhuizen |
|
|
A.R.D. Tomas |
|
|
C. Tomas |
|
|
C.M. Baars |
|
|
D. Blankenzee |
|
|
Dennis van de Burg |
|
|
E. Holvast |
|
|
G.F. Stel |
|
|
J.A. Alkemade |
|
|
J.L. Sluyter |
|
|
K Postma |
|
|
K. Riepma |
|
|
M Koopal |
|
|
Marco Koopal |
|
|
Michel Stinissen |
|
|
P Alma |
|
|
R. Oldenburger |
|
|
R. van den Bogaard |
|
|
S Greiner |
|
|
T. van Dorst |
|
|