|
Zaterdag 27 September 2014 |
Serie 1 (max 20 spelers, 12 inschrijvingen) |
10:30-12:30 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. van Ewijck |
|
|
Alexander |
|
|
Daniël Hoogstra |
|
|
Dieko Meijers |
|
|
Femke Postma |
|
|
I. de Heij |
|
|
J. Wolters |
|
|
Lars van Engelenhoven |
|
|
Martijn Postma |
|
|
Rick Zomer |
|
|
Thomas Mooij |
|
|
Yorick de Hey |
|
|
|
Maandag 29 September 2014 |
Serie 2 (max 20 spelers, 15 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
G.J. Geurts |
|
|
G.J.A. Boer |
|
|
H Haandrikman |
|
|
J. Bosch |
|
|
J. Reintke |
|
|
K.A. Beerda |
|
|
M. Wever |
|
|
M.R. Reinders |
|
|
R Hofman |
|
|
R. Meyerink |
|
|
R. Schöttelndreier |
|
|
R.P. Bos |
|
|
RA Reinders |
|
|
S.W. Vroege |
|
|
W Schaaphok |
|
|
|
Dinsdag 30 September 2014 |
Serie 3 (max 20 spelers, 18 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.M. Hillenga - Vreeker |
|
|
B. Brommer |
|
|
B. Westerdijk |
|
|
Chris Hoogstra |
|
|
H.J. Habing |
|
|
J Westerdijk-Pompstra |
|
|
J.D. Wenno |
|
|
Jeanet de Weerd |
|
|
Kevin Beerda (2) |
|
|
M. Keuskamp |
|
|
M. Pattiwaël |
|
|
M.E. Bruns |
|
|
Marc Geurts |
|
|
Martijn Wever |
|
|
R Keizer |
|
|
Roland ter Wisscha |
|
|
S. Brommer |
|
|
Wietse Meijers |
|
|
|
Woensdag 01 Oktober 2014 |
Serie 4 (max 20 spelers, 19 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A.A. Kamping-Wenno |
|
|
A.T.A. Wenno |
|
|
C. Werkman |
|
|
E. Klappe |
|
|
E. van Dijk |
|
|
F.A. Strijk |
|
|
G.J. Fidom |
|
|
H.J. Kuik |
|
|
J. Zwols |
|
|
M. Been |
|
|
M. Thalen |
|
|
P. Nijdam |
|
|
Priscilla Thalen |
|
|
R Henrix |
|
|
R Kloen |
|
|
R. Hillenga |
|
|
R. Kloen |
|
|
R.R. Naber |
|
|
V. Rengers |
|
|
|
Donderdag 02 Oktober 2014 |
Serie 5 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
B Gruisinga |
|
|
B. Reitsma |
|
|
C. Kuiper |
|
|
D Holzapfel |
|
|
E Gorter |
|
|
F.J.A. Luyckx |
|
|
G.F. Stel |
|
|
H Boxem |
|
|
H Ras |
|
|
H Sanders |
|
|
J.A.E. Carelsz |
|
|
K.S.A. Römer |
|
|
M Alferink |
|
|
M. den Hartigh |
|
|
M. Walstra |
|
|
R Vos |
|
|
R. Oldenburger |
|
|
R. Schipper |
|
|
T. Havesman |
|
|
W Driezes |
|
|
|
Vrijdag 03 Oktober 2014 |
Serie 6 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
20:00-22:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. Broekhuizen |
|
|
A. Jager |
|
|
B. Veenstra |
|
|
B.G.J. Bosch |
|
|
C.M. Baars |
|
|
E. ten Brink |
|
|
F Stuut |
|
|
G. Broekhuizen |
|
|
G. Langhorst |
|
|
I de Vries |
|
|
J Drent |
|
|
J. van Es |
|
|
K Strijker |
|
|
L. de Munnik |
|
|
M Bakker |
|
|
P Hoekstra |
|
|
R. Linker |
|
|
T Panneman |
|
|
W Kolk |
|
|
W. van der Veen |
|
|
|
Zaterdag 04 Oktober 2014 |
Serie 7 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
10:00-12:00 |
|
Serie 8 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
12:30-14:30 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A. vd Wal |
|
|
C Hoogstra |
|
|
E.M. Fictorie |
|
|
Ettie Titahena |
|
|
F. Vos |
|
|
G de Lang |
|
|
G. Kok |
|
|
H. Bakker |
|
|
J Bouma |
|
|
J de Beer |
|
|
J. Dijkstra |
|
|
J. Wolters |
|
|
J.C. Goldewijk |
|
|
JR Kingma |
|
|
K. Riepma |
|
|
LPA Kiers |
|
|
N. van der Dussen |
|
|
R Nieman |
|
|
R. Bouma |
|
|
R.R. de Haan |
|
|
Serie 9 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
15:00-17:00 |
|
Serie 10 (max 20 spelers, 0 inschrijvingen) |
17:30-19:30 |
|
Serie 11 (max 20 spelers, 20 inschrijvingen) |
19:00-21:00 |
|
|
Naam |
Teamnummer |
|
A Schokker |
|
|
A. Bonnes Groenveld |
|
|
E van der Laan |
|
|
F. Denninger |
|
|
G. Brus |
|
|
H.H. Philips |
|
|
J. Hospers |
|
|
K Alma |
|
|
K Venema |
|
|
L. Tissingh |
|
|
M. Brus-Wenno |
|
|
M. Hop |
|
|
M. Philips |
|
|
N.L. van de Velde |
|
|
P. Elsendoorn |
|
|
P.M. Brus |
|
|
R Bonnes |
|
|
R. Schokker |
|
|
T. Kroese |
|
|
VJ Fokkelman |
|
|